Here at S-Factor, our team mean everything to us and we are very privileged to have a team of professional and friendly staff dedicated and passionate about the development of young people.

Robert Mason (Long Distance Coach, Seniors)

Darren Brown (Coach, Juniors)

Shaun Mulligan (Assistant Coach, Seniors)

John Ige (Assistant Coach, Seniors)

Temi Shoderu (Volunteer, Juniors)

Valeria lo Cascio (Fixtures Coordinator)

Donovan Reid (Supply Coach, Seniors)

Lloyd Cowan, MBE (Supply Coach, Gifted and Talented, Seniors)

ADAM THOMAS (LEAD COACH, INCLUSIVE)

Sneka Suthaharan (Volunteer, Inclusive)

Toria “Vicky” Trinity (Volunteer, Inclusive)

Nicola Aquilina (Assistant Coach, Inclusive)

 Rhona Aquilina (Assistant Coach, Inclusive)

 Emily Davies (Volunteer, Masseuse)

Luke McCawley (Volunteer, Inclusive)

Robert Mussington (Mini-bus Driver)

Jennifer Campbell (Club Secretary, Registration, Mini-bus Driver)

Lisa Miller (Club Founder, Non-Exec Committee Member)

Khuwayne Linton (Fixtures “Champion”)

JOHNATHAN REGIS (HEAD COACH, ALL GROUPS COORDINATOR)

Stephanie Hanson (Chair, Welfare Officer)

Julia Amanshia (Welfare Officer)

CALISTER RHOOMES (LEAD COACH, JUNIORS)

Clyde Berry (Assistant Coach, Juniors)

Tariro Madzima (Vice Chair)

SENIORS & INTERMEDIATE GROUP

  • JOHNATHAN REGIS (HEAD COACH – ALL GROUPS, COORDINATOR)
  • Robert Mason (Long Distance Coach, Seniors)
  • Mensah Elliot (Assistant Track Coach, Seniors)
  • Shaun Mulligan (Assistant Track Coach, Seniors)
  • John Ige (Assistant Track Coach, Seniors)
  • Donovan Reid (Supply Track Coach, Seniors)
  • Lloyd Cowan, MBE (Supply Coach, Gifted and Talented, Seniors)
  • Joseph Felix (Supply Track Coach, Seniors)
  • Abdul Buhari (Supply Field Coach, Seniors)
  • Omowale Rupert em Hru (Supply Field Coach, Seniors)

 

  • CALISTER RHOOMES (LEAD COACH, JUNIORS)
  • Darren Brown (Assistant Coach, Juniors)
  • Clyde Berry (Assistant Coach, Juniors)
  • Romario McPherson (Volunteer, Juniors)
  • Temi Shoderu (Volunteer, Juniors)
  • Niah-Saraiah  (Volunteer, Juniors)

 

  • ADAM THOMAS (LEAD COACH, INCLUSIVE)
  • Rhona Aquilina (Assistant Coach, Inclusive)
  • Nicola Aquilina (Assistant Coach, Inclusive)
  • Toria “Vicky” Trinity (Volunteer, Inclusive)
  • Sneka Suthaharan (Volunteer, Inclusive)
  • Luke McCawley (Volunteer, Inclusive)

GENERAL CLUB VOLUNTEERS:

  • Jennifer Campbell (Registration, Mini-bus Driver – Supply)
  • Joyce Davis (Registration – Supply)
  • Claudette Miller (Club Treasurer)
  • Robert Mussington (Mini-bus Driver)
  • John Huntingdon (Mini-bus Driver)
  • Stuart Clark (Mini-bus Driver)
  • Julia Amanshia (Welfare Officer, Registration – Supply)
  • Stephanie Hanson (Welfare Officer, Mini-bus Driver – Supply)
  • Valeria lo Cascio (Fixtures Coordinator)
  • Khuwayne Linton (Fixtures “Champion”)
  • Emily Davies (Volunteer Masseuse)

 

MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE:

  • Lisa Miller (Club Founder, Non-Exec Committee Member)
  • Stephanie Hanson (Chair)
  • Tariro Madzima (Vice Chair, Governance)
  • Jennifer Campbell (Club Secretary)
  • Claudette Miller (Treasurer)
  • Johnathan Regis (Head Coach)

START TYPING AND PRESS ENTER TO SEARCH